MR SIR

MR SIR - Telegram sticker pack with 12 autocollants

AUTOCOLLANTS Preview (12 autocollants)

🀬 emoji MR SIR Telegram sticker 1 of 12
🀬
😎 emoji MR SIR Telegram sticker 2 of 12
😎
😠 emoji MR SIR Telegram sticker 3 of 12
😠
πŸ₯² emoji MR SIR Telegram sticker 4 of 12
πŸ₯²
😑 emoji MR SIR Telegram sticker 5 of 12
😑
😀 emoji MR SIR Telegram sticker 6 of 12
😀
🀫 emoji MR SIR Telegram sticker 7 of 12
🀫
😭 emoji MR SIR Telegram sticker 8 of 12
😭
πŸ’€ emoji MR SIR Telegram sticker 9 of 12
πŸ’€
😏 emoji MR SIR Telegram sticker 10 of 12
😏
😑 emoji MR SIR Telegram sticker 11 of 12
😑
πŸ˜‘ emoji MR SIR Telegram sticker 12 of 12
πŸ˜‘
πŸ“₯ AJOUTER 12 autocollants

Free β€’ Works in any Telegram chat