DK | @ksndrw

DK | @ksndrw - Telegram sticker pack with 7 stickers

STICKERS Preview (7 stickers)

😭 emoji DK | @ksndrw Telegram sticker 1 of 7
😭
🧡 emoji DK | @ksndrw Telegram sticker 2 of 7
🧡
🙄 emoji DK | @ksndrw Telegram sticker 3 of 7
🙄
🏳️‍🌈 emoji DK | @ksndrw Telegram sticker 4 of 7
🏳️‍🌈
😎 emoji DK | @ksndrw Telegram sticker 5 of 7
😎
💅 emoji DK | @ksndrw Telegram sticker 6 of 7
💅
💅 emoji DK | @ksndrw Telegram sticker 7 of 7
💅
📥 ADD 7 stickers

Free • Works in any Telegram chat

Related sticker sets